Mediator Login
Please select preferred criteria below to generate a list of neutrals
Serving Region or County
COLUMBIA
JEFFERSON CITY
JOPLIN-MIAMI
KANSAS CITY/OVERLAND PARK
QUINCY-HANNIBAL
SPRINGFIELD-BRANSON
ST. LOUIS
------------------
Adair
Andrew
Atchison
Audrain
Barry
Barton
Bates
Benton
Bollinger
Boone
Buchanan
Butler
Caldwell
Callaway
Camden
Cape Girardeau
Carroll
Carter
Cass
Cedar
Chariton
Christian
Clark
Clay
Clinton
Cole
Cooper
Crawford
Dade
Dallas
Daviess
DeKalb
Dent
Douglas
Dunklin
Franklin
Gasconade
Gentry
Greene
Grundy
Harrison
Henry
Hickory
Holt
Howard
Howell
Iron
Jackson
Jasper
Jefferson
Johnson
Knox
Laclede
Lafayette
Lawrence
Lewis
Lincoln
Linn
Livingston
Macon
Madison
Maries
Marion
McDonald
Mercer
Miller
Mississippi
Moniteau
Monroe
Montgomery
Morgan
New Madrid
Newton
Nodaway
Oregon
Osage
Ozark
Pemiscot
Perry
Pettis
Phelps
Pike
Platte
Polk
Pulaski
Putnam
Ralls
Randolph
Ray
Reynolds
Ripley
Saline
Schuyler
Scotland
Scott
Shannon
Shelby
St. Charles
St. Clair
St. Francois
St. Louis
St. Louis - City of
Ste. Genevieve
Stoddard
Stone
Sullivan
Taney
Texas
Vernon
Warren
Washington
Wayne
Webster
Worth
Wright
Case Experience In...
ADA Disability
Admiralty
Agricultural
Anti-Trust
Appellate
Arts (Fine/Performing)
Automotive
Aviation
Banking & Finance
Bankruptcy/Creditors
Business Dissolution
Civil Rights
Class Actions
Commercial/Business
Community Associations
Condominiums
Construction
Consumer Fraud
Contract Disputes
Cross Cultural
Debt Collections
Discrimination
Divorce (High Asset)
Education
EEOC
Elder Abuse
Eminent Domain
Employment
Energy Sector (Oil/Gas)
Engineering
Entertainment Sector
Environmental
ERISA
Family Businesses
Franchise
Health Care
Industrial
Insurance
Intellectual Property
International
Internet
Labor/Unions
Land Use/Planning
Landlord/Tenant
Legal Malpractice
Lemon Law
Libel & Slander
Local Govt./Municipalities
Media & Communications
Medical Devices
Medical Malpractice
Mergers & Acquisitions
Military
Mining
Mortgage Foreclosure
Native American
Natural Disasters
Non-profit Organizations
Nursing Homes
Partnerships
Pensions
Personal Injury
Pharmaceuticals
Police
Postal
Premises Liability
Probate
Product Liability
Professional Fees
Professional Liability
Professional Malpractice
Professional Negligence
Property Damage
Public Policy
Railroad & Trucking
Real Estate
Religious Institutions
Securities
Sexual Harassment
Shareholder Disputes
Software
Sports
Taxation
Technology
Telecommunications
Title Disputes
Torts
Trademarks/Patents
Transportation
Trusts / Estates
Unfair Competition
Utilities
Venture Capital
Wage & Hour/FMLA
Workers' Compensation
Wrongful Death
Required ADR Service...
MEDIATION
ARBITRATION
ADR Training/CME
Discovery Referee
Early Neutral Evaluation
Facilitation & Systems Design
Fact Finding
Insurance Umpire
Med-Arb
Mini-Trial Judge
Court-Appointed Neutral (Special Master)
Please click the calendar to check your preferred available date
Include availability of the following neutrals:
All Calendar Members
Jack T. Bangert
Jane Cohen Esq.
Hon. Jay A. Daugherty
Jerome A. Diekemper
Joseph Eischens
Leonard J. Frankel
Hon. Victor Howard
Vincent (Mike) F. IgoeJr.
Louis J. Leonatti Esq.
Richard E. McLeod
Ron Mitchell
Jerry Palmer
James W. Reeves
Larry R. Rute
Non Calendar Members:
Robert Albair Esq.
Joseph M. Backer Esq.
Karl W. Blanchard Jr. Esq.
Wally Bley Esq.
Jill Bollwerk Esq.
Patrick Boyle Esq.
Hon. Richard C. Bresnahan
Kenneth C. Brostron Esq.
Clement Burns Esq.
Frank Carretero, Esq.
Thomas Casey Esq.
Nimrod "Rod" Chapel, Jr., Esq.
Thomas A. Cipolla Esq.
Edward Clausen Esq.
Frank Cottey Esq.
Honorable Lloyd Cueto
Gary Cunningham Esq.
Hon. Deborah Daniels
Hon. Michael P. David
Mariam W. Decker Esq.
Robert Dierker, Esq.
Peter Dunne Esq.
Hon. Jimmie E. Edwards
Brent Eubanks Esq.
Bruce S. Feldacker Esq.
Cherrie Fisher, Esq.
Michael D. Fitzgerald Esq.
Ronald Fox, Esq.
Hon. John "Jack" Garvey
Seth Gausnell, Esq.
Patrick M. Gavin Esq.
Mark Goodman Esq.
Michael D. Gordon Esq.
Hon. Jon Gray
Joseph H. Guffey Esq.
Hollis Hanover Esq.
Kenneth R. Heineman Esq.
Annette Heller Esq.
Hon. David Herndon
Peter W. Hoffman Esq.
Hon. Ron Holliger
William Hopkins Esq.
Robert Jones, Esq.
Michael Kahn Esq.
Hon. C. William Kramer
Thomas Lang Esq.
Emmett Logan Esq.
David H. Luce Esq.
W. Dudley McCarter Esq.
Thomas McGowan Esq.
James R. Mendillo Esq.
Nancy Mogab Esq.
John B. Morthland Esq.
Honorable Michael Mullen
Mike Murphy Esq.
John (Jack) R. Musgrave, Esq.
Joseph Neill Esq.
Hon. Maggie Neill
Hon. Mark H. Neill
James Newberry Esq.
Gerard Noce, Esq.
Douglass F. Noland Esq.
Hon. Glenn Norton
Hon. Gary Oxenhandler
Jeffrey Parshall Esq.
Theodore Pashos Esq.
Martin Perron Esq.
Thomas J. Plunkert Esq.
Maury B. Poscover Esq.
Stephen Potter Esq.
Bill Quatman, Esq.
John Quinn Esq.
Daniel A. Raniere Esq.
Michael Reda, Esq.
David Remley Esq.
Richard Rhyne, Esq.
Jonathan Ries Esq.
Honorable Ellen Roper
Robert Rosenthal Esq.
Susan Rowe Esq.
Jason M. Rugo Esq.
David Russell Esq.
Leonard Ruzicka Esq.
Patrick Sanders, Esq.
Steve Sanders Esq.
Keith J. Schieber Esq.
Previous
March 2024
Next
Previous
April 2024
Next
Previous
May 2024
Next
Previous
June 2024
Next
Previous
July 2024
Next
Previous
August 2024
Next
Previous
September 2024
Next
Previous
October 2024
Next
Previous
November 2024
Next
Previous
December 2024
Next
Previous
January 2025
Next
Previous
February 2025
Next
Previous
March 2025
Next
Previous
April 2025
Next
Previous
May 2025
Next
Previous
June 2025
Next
Previous
July 2025
Next
Previous
August 2025
Next
Previous
September 2025
Next
Previous
October 2025
Next
Previous
November 2025
Next
Previous
December 2025
Next
Previous
January 2026
Next
Previous
February 2026
Next
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
1
4
5
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
18
19
20
21
22
25
26
27
28
29
Available
Booked
On Hold
Avbl Half Day